Mussels Meat - Cleaned

  • Sale
  • Regular price Rs. 580.00


Net Weight: 500 gms
Other Names: KALLUMMAKKAYA (കല്ലുമ്മക്കായ)

Scientific Name: Perna viridis
Binomial Name: Perna viridis (Linnaeus, 1758)
FAO Name: Green Mussel